Biography

2+

Eva Karera Quick Facts

Alias: Eva Carera, Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera
Date of Birth: 5/6/1980
Home Town: Belgium
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Eva Karera Fan Mini Biography

Sexy dark haired babe Eva Karera was born in Belgium in 1980. It is not quite known when Eva made her debut on the adult scene. Throughout her career, however, Eva has worked in a variety of niches including anal, gonzo, MILF, interracial and hardcore feature films.

Eva Karera stands at 5’7 and weighs 119lbs. Eva’s fans adore her massive 34D implants and her delicious well balanced figure that measures in at 34D-24-34. Eva currently has her navel pierced and has a tattoo on her left hip.

During her adult career Eva Karera has worked with a few different adult studios including Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Digital Sin and New Sensations. Eva has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Jenna Haze, Kora Cummings, Zoe Holloway, and Dakoda Brookes.

25 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Sandstorm says:

    I’m in love.

  2. Dany says:

    Hi babe u are gorgeous.

  3. anass says:

    i want to fuck you

  4. Steven says:

    I REALLY WANT TO FUCK YOU HARD AND CUM YOUR PUSSY. come to colorado baby

  5. Tomás says:

    I really think you’re a sexy devil, what an amazing girl !

    Usually i dont like French/Belgium lenguage but really make it sexy ! 😀

    Saludos desde el sur del mundo !

  6. hairie says:

    love yoyr porn videos alot…. wish to spend a nite with you eva…. love you ….from MALAYSIA…

  7. Lieven says:

    Eva, fijn eens een fantastische Belgische vrouw in dit wereldje te ontdekken. Veel succes in alles wat je doet.

  8. John says:

    Eva !!!

  9. bruno says:

    muito linda e gostosa.trabalha muito bem>>delicia
    o brasil agradece pelas belas cenas

  10. mahmood says:

    u are so beautiful and sexy…i love u eva…from iran

  11. Daniel says:

    I’d tap that, thrice.

  12. jim1953speed says:

    evabeautiful and sexy! love your work! thank you,
    jim1953speed
    xoxo

  13. gandiya says:

    FUCK !

  14. Navid says:

    Hi..Sweet EVA…
    i love your work and your sexy movies.
    i like very very much. u are so cute and sexy dear..
    i love you.

  15. sonu says:

    hi Eva am your big fan. i just want be your slave i love u very muive with u .

  16. verwenbeest says:

    It’s great to be a Belgian. What a nice and lovely lady.

  17. Rachim says:

    hopefully, you have a movie fucking with your fun, and I would like to be the first fan to be……….cest la vie….

  18. avinashvardhan says:

    wooow u r tooooooo sexy blond beautiful. l waan do movies with u baby and i want to marry uuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu

  19. Freddie Holdsworth says:

    Hi Eva Karera! Wow you’re too sexy beautiful brunette woman from Belgium. I want to do pornographic movies with you baby and I want to marry you because you have got beautiful brown eyes. I like your boobs, Eva. They’re so big and sexy. You are such a lovely person. There I said it.

  20. alex says:

    i think you should make a movie with sean michaels, it is gone be wonderfull movie

  21. vicky says:

    hi eva i ike u to much your tits to much beautiful…

  22. pk says:

    woooooooooooooooooooooooow what a beauty i really liked your videos

  23. ali says:

    hi,eva u r sooooooooo sexy,i want to fuck u baby….

  24. Keanu says:

    Wanneer kom je is naar belgie?

  25. Paul says:

    Hi Eva,

    Ik denk dat je de L mist bij je eerste kopje: Welcome to CLLLUB Eva Karera. Deze eerste kop komt ook terug in Google, dus zou ‘m even aanpassen.

    Succes!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *